Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Youth League C / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 6 - 18.05.2022 19:30
Team Untere Emme (Utzenstorf)
3' Arijol Neziri
24' Levin Lehmann
49' Lauro Neuenschwander
3:1
(2:1)
Team Chiesetau (Konolfingen) a
4' Yorik Zurlinden
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Utzenstorf
      Torschütze Lauro Neuenschwander
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Utzenstorf
      Torschütze Levin Lehmann
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Konolfingen
      Torschütze Yorik Zurlinden
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Utzenstorf
      Torschütze Arijol Neziri

    Team Untere Emme (Utzenstorf)

    1 Herrmann 3 Neuenschwander 5 Heimberg 4 Seiler 2 Bichsel 6 Trüssel 10 Gosteli (C) 9 Meyer 8 Hunziker 7 Neziri 11 Lehmann
     
    1
    Lars Herrmann
    Torhüter
    3
    Lauro Neuenschwander
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    5
    Lyan Heimberg
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Jonathan Seiler
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Finn Bichsel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Jan Trüssel
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Janis Gosteli(C)
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    9
    Gael Meyer
    Linker MF-Spieler
    8
    Lukas Hunziker
    Rechter Flügel
    7
    Arijol Neziri
    Linker Flügel
     
    11
    Levin Lehmann
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Luca Hersperger
    13
    Marco Weinmann
    14
    Aliya Arrigoni
    15
    Valerio Vetere
    Trainer
     
    Dario Roth
     
    Roland Jost
    Abwesend
    Levin Antenen
    Fabio Studer
    Luca Vuille
    Lars Adolf
    Noel Aebi
    Rodrigo Morim
    Luan Frischknecht
    Teodor Kostic
    Fabrice Kunz
    William Sheehan
    Louis Wegmüller

    Team Chiesetau (Konolfingen) a

    1 Hanni 5 Uhlmann 7 Weber 4 Berisha 14 Wälti 9 Hänni 11 Luginbühl (C) 18 Knezevic 15 Gutzwiller 10 Bencivenga 6 Zurlinden
     
    1
    Dominic Hanni
    Torhüter
    5
    Patric Uhlmann
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Noe Weber
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Arijan Berisha
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    14
    Yanis Wälti
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Sandro Hänni
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    11
    Micha Luginbühl(C)
    MF-Spieler
    18
    Jovan Knezevic
    Linker MF-Spieler
    15
    David Gutzwiller
    Rechter Flügel
    10
    Livio Bencivenga
    Linker Flügel
    6
    Yorik Zurlinden
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Adrian Ramseier
    13
    Noah Hofer
    17
    Ilario Gäggeler
    Trainer
     
    Urs Fahrni
    Abwesend
    Loris Moschella
    Filip Pecic
    Niklas von Steiger
    Meriton Jashari
    Melvin Daepp
    Jonas Brechbühl
    Len Hess
    Jonas Furrer
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung

    ©2022